Classificação
Ver Mais
Grupo A1
Grupo A2
Grupo A3
Grupo A4
Grupo A5
Grupo A6
Grupo A7
Grupo A8
Grupo B1
Grupo B2
Grupo B3
Grupo B4
Grupo B5
Grupo B6
Grupo B7
Grupo B8
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton (Sub-23) | 3 | 5 |
2 | Harrogate | 3 | 4 |
3 | Hartlepool | 3 | 4 |
4 | Morecambe | 3 | 2 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton | 3 | 7 |
2 | Leeds (Sub-23) | 3 | 4 |
3 | Tranmere | 3 | 4 |
4 | Crewe | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale | 3 | 9 |
2 | Wolves (Sub-23) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Stockport | 3 | 3 |
4 | Shrewsbury | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington | 3 | 5 |
2 | Salford | 3 | 5 |
3 | Rochdale | 3 | 5 |
4 | Liverpool (Sub-23) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln | 3 | 6 |
2 | Barnsley | 3 | 6 |
3 | Doncaster | 3 | 4 |
4 | Newcastle (Sub-23) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City (Sub-23) | 3 | 4 |
2 | Derby | 3 | 4 |
3 | Grimsby | 3 | 4 |
4 | Mansfield | 3 | 4 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United (Sub-23) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Barrow | 3 | 4 |
3 | Fleetwood | 3 | 3 |
4 | Carlisle | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton | 3 | 9 |
2 | Bradford City | 3 | 4 |
3 | Sheff Wed | 3 | 3 |
4 | Leicester (Sub-23) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colchester | 3 | 7 |
2 | Charlton | 3 | 6 |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 4 |
4 | Brighton & Hove Albion (Sub-23) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 7 |
2 | Portsmouth | 3 | 5 |
3 | Crawley | 3 | 4 |
4 | Aston Villa (Sub-23) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MK Dons | 3 | 6 |
2 | Cheltenham | 3 | 6 |
3 | West Ham (Sub-23) | 3 | 6 |
4 | Walsall | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenage | 3 | 9 |
2 | Peterborough | 3 | 4 |
3 | Wycombe | 3 | 2 |
4 | Tottenham (Sub-21) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 7 |
2 | Plymouth | 3 | 7 |
3 | Crystal Palace (Sub-21) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Swindon | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green | 3 | 9 |
2 | Newport Co | 3 | 6 |
3 | Exeter | 3 | 3 |
4 | Southampton (Sub-23) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea (Sub-23) | 3 | 6 |
2 | Sutton Utd | 3 | 6 |
3 | Oxford | 3 | 3 |
4 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 3 |
Pos | Clube | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipswich | 3 | 6 |
2 | Arsenal (Sub-23) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Cambridge | 3 | 6 |
4 | Northampton | 3 | 0 |
Competições Relacionadas |
---|
Premier League |
Championship |
League One |
League Two |
EFL Cup |
Community Shield |
Outras Temporadas |
---|
EFL Trophy 2023/24 |
EFL Trophy 2021/22 |
EFL Trophy 2020/21 |
EFL Trophy 2019/20 |
EFL Trophy 2018/19 |
EFL Trophy 2017/18 |
Palavras Chaves